-19%
MAY DRAWERS BED SIDETABLE
Sale price
26.000 KD
Regular price
32.000 KD
Couldn't load pickup availability
Description
An elegant combination is the essence of this collection. This Drawers Bed Sidetable features a rustic design, with 2 a drawers for the essential quite organized, while the top can be used to display decorative objects. An excellent choice for those who appreciate minimalism and functionality, bring even more charm to any home decor.
Colors, Dimensions and Sizes.
Color: IVORY OAK
Height: 51
Weight: 22
Width: 60
Length: 45
Materials, Features, Warranty and Care Instructions
Warranty:
2 Years against any manufacturing defects
Features:
Materials:
Care instructions: